FALL 2018 TEAM PLACEMENTS

 

Team First Name Last Name   Team First Name Last Name
IESA Ages 5&6 POOL Brandon Reyes Gomez   IESA 96 U6 POOL Silas How
IESA Ages 5&6 POOL Adrian Puga   IESA 96 U6 POOL Kamden Merritt
IESA Ages 5&6 POOL Abrer Melendrez   IESA 96 U6 POOL Colton Burdette
IESA Ages 5&6 POOL Luke Sanchez   IESA 96 U6 POOL Ellison Gibert
IESA Ages 5&6 POOL Sara Quarles   IESA 96 U6 POOL Grayson Gibert
IESA Ages 5&6 POOL Cameron Pinson   IESA 96 U6 POOL Logan Gibert
IESA Ages 5&6 POOL Molly Wright        
             
IESA U8 TEAMS
             
IESA U8 CLEMONS Emmanuel Catalan   IESA 96 U8 POOL Kasen Styron
IESA U8 CLEMONS Fallon Morangne   IESA 96 U8 POOL Danica Weeks
IESA U8 CLEMONS Damian Perea   IESA 96 U8 POOL Noah Styron
IESA U8 CLEMONS Kaidence Williams   IESA 96 U8 POOL Aidyn Allen
IESA U8 CLEMONS Brayden Perrin   IESA 96 U8 POOL Greyson Futch
        IESA 96 U8 POOL Cheatham Brayden
IESA U8 SOSA Payton Dean Clemons   IESA 96 U8 POOL Johansen Dioni
IESA U8 SOSA Khloe Wright   IESA 96 U8 POOL Conner Burdette
IESA U8 SOSA Oakley Price   IESA 96 U8 POOL Bennett Goff
IESA U8 SOSA Amy Sosa Rivera        
IESA U8 SOSA Armani Moore        
             
IESA U10 TEAMS
             
IESA U10 HAMES Beau Lawrence   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Landon Curtis
IESA U10 HAMES Warner Wright   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Keaton Boswell
IESA U10 HAMES John Hames   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Owen Carter
IESA U10 HAMES Channon Morangne   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Kobi Quarles
IESA U10 HAMES Sergio Melendrez   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Michael Oharold
IESA U10 HAMES Breanna Hodge   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Bentley Mitchell
IESA U10 HAMES Ashlyn Waller   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Koewin Merritt
IESA U10 HAMES Ian Leverette   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Ella Carter
IESA U10 HAMES Jason Reyes   IESA 96 U10 MAROON Avari McClendon
             
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Yosef Sebastian Binoya   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Micah Wienshienk
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Gabriel Scruggs   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Christian Long
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Aiden Medlin   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Luke Howle
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Rashad Thomas   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Samuel Johansen
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Cristofer Ruiz   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Canaan Louis
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Diego Sosa Rivera   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Jack Gregory
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Armani Moore   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Lyndsey Nickles
IESA U10 SCRUGGS Aurelio Aniceto   IESA 96 U10 GOLD Jackson Orr
        IESA 96 U10 GOLS Hudson Gilbert
             
             
IESA U12 TEAMS
             
IESA U12 Greenwood Lucas Lorenzo   IESA 96 U12 Cason Howle
IESA U12 Greenwood Bryan Aniceto   IESA 96 U12 Autumn Murphy
IESA U12 Greenwood Adrian Jimenez   IESA 96 U12 Aiden Morse
IESA U12 Greenwood Kovie Thomas   IESA 96 U12 Jayden Gardner
IESA U12 Greenwood Dayton Rexrode   IESA 96 U12 Zoey Wood
IESA U12 Greenwood Alexis Torres   IESA 96 U12 Grady Wideman
IESA U12 Greenwood Eagan Ashley   IESA 96 U12 Ava Bulus
IESA U12 Greenwood Kenneth Kurns   IESA 96 U12 Dayton Rekrocle
IESA U12 Greenwood David Puac   IESA 96 U12 Jackson Lambert
IESA U12 Greenwood Zackery Scruggs        
             
Print Print | Sitemap
© International Elite Soccer Academy - PO Box 49084, Greenwood SC 29649 email: lakelandscoachken@gmail.com