FALL 2018 League Schedule

Games will be every Saturday at 9:30am Greenwood Civic Center Field 

Please Arrive by 9:15am to keep us on time

Home team is listed first:

IESA Home wear Blue, 96 Home Wear Maroon

IESA Away wear White, 96 Away wear Yellow

Ages 4&5 Bring Both Shirts (everyone bring both shirts always)

    ALL INFORMATION ON WWW.IESASOCCER.COM  
Ages 4 & 5 Pool Games
PLAY DATES FIELD 1A   TIME
September 22nd IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
September 29th IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 6th IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 13th IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 20th IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 27th IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
November 3rd IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
November 10th IESA Age 4 & 5 POOL GAME   9:30AM
         
Ages 5 & 6 Pool Games
PLAY DATES FIELD 1B   TIME
September 22nd IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
September 29th IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 6th IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 13th IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 20th IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
October 27th IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
November 3rd IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
November 10th IESA Age 5 & 6 POOL GAME   9:30AM
         
U8 SCHEDULE
         
PLAY DATES FIELD 1C FIELD 1D TIME
September 22nd IESA U8 SOSA v IESA U8 96 GOLD IESA U8 CLEMONS v IESA U8 96 MAROON 9:30AM
September 29th IESA U8 CLEMONS v IESA U8 96 GOLD IESA U8 96 MAROON V IESA U8 SOSA 9:30AM
October 6th IESA U8 SOSA v IESA U8 CLEMONS IESA U8 96 GOLD v IESA U8 96 MAROON 9:30AM
October 13th IESA U8 CLEMONS v IESA U8 96 MAROON IESA U8 SOSA v IESA U8 96 GOLD 9:30AM
October 20th IESA U8 96 MAROON V IESA U8 SOSA IESA U8 CLEMONS v IESA U8 96 GOLD 9:30AM
October 27th IESA U8 96 GOLD v IESA U8 96 MAROON IESA U8 SOSA v IESA U8 CLEMONS 9:30AM
November 3rd IESA U8 SOSA v IESA U8 96 GOLD IESA U8 CLEMONS v IESA U8 96 MAROON 9:30AM
November 10th IESA U8 CLEMONS v IESA U8 96 GOLD IESA U8 96 MAROON V IESA U8 SOSA 9:30AM
         
U10 SCHEDULE
PLAY DATES U10 FIELD 2 TIME  
September 22nd IESA U10 SCRUGGS v IESA U10 96 GOLD 9:30AM  
September 29th IESA U10 HAMES v IESA U10 96 GOLD 9:30AM  
October 6th IESA U10 SCRUGGS v IESA U10 HAMES 9:30AM  
October 13th IESA U10 HAMES v IESA U10 96 MAROON 9:30AM  
October 20th IESA U10 96 MAROON V IESA U10 SCRUGGS 9:30AM  
October 27th IESA U10 96 GOLD v IESA U10 96 MAROON 9:30AM  
November 3rd IESA U10 SCRUGGS v IESA U10 96 GOLD 9:30AM  
November 10th IESA U10 HAMES v IESA U10 96 GOLD 9:30AM  
         
PLAY DATES U10 FIELD 2 TIME  
September 22nd IESA U10 HAMES v IESA U10 96 MAROON 10:45AM  
September 29th IESA U10 96 MAROON V IESA U10 SCRUGGS 10:45AM  
October 6th IESA U10 96 GOLD v IESA U10 96 MAROON 10:45AM  
October 13th IESA U10 SCRUGGS v IESA U10 96 GOLD 10:45AM  
October 20th IESA U10 HAMES v IESA U10 96 GOLD 10:45AM  
October 27th IESA U10 SCRUGGS v IESA U10 HAMES 10:45AM  
November 3rd IESA U10 HAMES v IESA U10 96 MAROON 10:45AM  
November 10th IESA U10 96 MAROON V IESA U10 SCRUGGS 10:45AM  
         
U12 SCHEDULE
         
PLAY DATES U12 FIELD 1   TIME
September 22nd IESA U12B vs IESA 96 U12B   10:45AM
September 29th IESA 96 U12B vs IESA U12B   10:45AM
October 6th IESA U12B vs IESA 96 U12B   10:45AM
October 13th IESA 96 U12B vs IESA U12B   10:45AM
October 20th IESA U12B vs IESA 96 U12B   10:45AM
October 27th IESA 96 U12B vs IESA U12B   10:45AM
November 3rd IESA U12B vs IESA 96 U12B   10:45AM
November 10th IESA 96 U12B vs IESA U12B   10:45AM
         
Print Print | Sitemap
© International Elite Soccer Academy - PO Box 49084, Greenwood SC 29649 email: lakelandscoachken@gmail.com